2021 Awards and Scholarships

Campbell Collegiate Graduation

June 28 & 29, 2021

 

                                                                                             

 

 Awards and Scholarships

 Campbell Collegiate Alumni Scholarships................................................................................. Glenda Fu

 Jay, Mark and Stacey Kesten Community Activity Award..................................................... Alexandra Evans

 Bill Hutchinson Family Community Scholarship.................................................................... Kaleb Sebastian

 Paige Brady “Living Your Dreams” Bursary......................................................................... Autumn Neiszner

 Drs. Kalpana and Rajni Patel Scholarship........................................................................... Syed Ali Raza Rizvi

 Saskatchewan Youth Apprenticeship Scholarship......................................................... Logan Longul, Jarrett Wilson

 Candese Tetreault Fine Arts Award.......................................................................................... Liya Tensae

 Brayden Reddick Memorial Scholarships................................................................................. Erin Wilkins

 Regina Board of Education Scholarship.................................................................................... Halle Boyes

 Katie Boehm Memorial Scholarship...................................................................................... Annabelle Brass

 Campbell Citizenship Award.............................................................. Aysha Sparrowhawk, Brooke Gieni, Jenna Hsu

 Muriel S Read Award............................................................................................................ Sarah Weimer

 Access Communications Scholarship................................................................................. Souma Dipta Nandy

 Regina Board of Education Resilience Award........................................................................ Cassandra Isaac

 Austin Bothwell Memorial Scholarship................................................................................... Sarah Weimer

 Bronze Medal.......................................................................................................................... Aarsh Shah

 Silver Medal......................................................................................................................... Sarah Weimer

 Gold Medal...................................................................................................................... Syed Ali Raza Rizvi      

 Governor General’s Medal................................................................................................ Syed Ali Raza Rizvi